SLG Stade - Hagen e.V.

 

 

 


Landesmeister 2020

Stand: 01.03.2020

 

Landesmeisterschaft statische Kurzwaffe
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.3
Dienstpistole 1
over all      
C.3
Dienstpistole 1 offene Klasse
over all      
C.3.10
Dienstpistole 1 bis 1945
over all
     
C.4
Dienstpistole 2 over all      
C.4.10
Dienstpistole 2 offene Klasse over all      
C.5
Dienstpistole 3 over all      
C.5.10
Dienstpistole 3 bis 1945 over all      
C.12
Dienstrevolver over all      
C.13.1
Sportpistole 1 over all      
C.13.2
Sportpistole 2 over all      
C.13.A
Sportpistole 2 - 9mm over all      
C.13.A
Sportpistole 2 - 45 ACP over all      
C.13.A
Sportpistole 2 - 357Mag over all      
C.13.A
Sportpistole 2 - 44Mag over all      
C.13.A
Sportpistole 2 - KK over all      
C.13.A
Sportpistole 2 - KK Revolver over all
C.16A
Kleinkaliber Kurzwaffe over all
Landesmeisterschaft dynamische Kurzwaffe
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.6AA
Police Pistol 1 A 9mm over all      
C.6AA
Police Pistol 1 A 9mm
High Master
     
C.6AA Police Pistol 1 A 9mm
Master
     
C.6AA Police Pistol 1 A 9mm
Expert
     
C.6AA Police Pistol 1 A 9mm
Sharpshooter
     
C.6AA Police Pistol 1 A 9mm
Marksman
     
C.6AA Police Pistol 1 A 9mm
unclassified
     
     
C.6A
Police Pistol 1 A Optical Sight 9mm      
     
C.6AB
Police Pistol 1 B
High Master
     
C.6AB Police Pistol 1 B
Master
     
C.6AB Police Pistol 1 B
Expert
     
C.6AB Police Pistol 1 B
Sharpshooter
     
C.6AB Police Pistol 1 B
Marksman
     
C.6AB Police Pistol 1 B
unclassified
     
     
C.6AB
Police Pistol 1 B Optical Sight over all      
     
C.6B Police Pistol 2 over all      
C.6B Police Pistol 2
High Master
     
C.6B Police Pistol 2
Master
     
C.6B Police Pistol 2
Expert
     
C.6B Police Pistol 2
Sharpshooter
     
C.6B Police Pistol 2
Marksman
     
C.6B Police Pistol 2
unclassified
     
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
over all
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
High Master
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
Master
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
Expert
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
Sharpshooter
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
Marksman
     
C.6B.7 Police Pistol 2 Optical Sight
unclassified
     
     
C.6C Super Magnum over all      
     
C.6C Super Magnum Optical Sight over all      
     
C.6D
Police Pistol 3 (Carry Gun) over all      
     
C.6E
Police Pistol 4 ( Pocket Pistol ) over all      
     
C.7A5 NPA Service Pistol 9mm over all      
     
     
C.7A
NPA Service Pistol
High Master
     
C.7A NPA Service Pistol
Master
     
C.7A NPA Service Pistol
Expert
     
C.7A NPA Service Pistol
Sharpshooter
     
C.7A NPA Service Pistol
Marksman
     
C.7A NPA Service Pistol
unclassified
     
     
C.7.7
NPA Service Pistoll Optical Sight over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft dynamisches Kleinkaliber
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.15
DKS 1 over all      
C.15
DKS 1 Junioren over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft EPP
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP over all      
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP
High Master
     
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP
Master
     
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP
Expert
     
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP
Sharpshooter
     
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP
Marksman
     
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP
unclassified
     
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP Mod over all      
           
C.17
Europäischer Präzisions Parcours EPP opt over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft PPC 1500
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.9.1
Revolver 1500
High Master
     
C.9.1
Revolver 1500
Master
     
C.9.1
Revolver 1500
Expert
     
C.9.1
Revolver 1500
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.1
Revolver 1500
Marksman
     
C.9.1
Revolver 1500
unclassified
     
     
C.9.2
Pistole 1500
High Master
     
C.9.2
Pistole 1500
Master
     
C.9.2
Pistole 1500
Expert
     
C.9.2
Pistole 1500
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.2
Pistole 1500
Marksman
     
C.9.2
Pistole 1500
unclassified
     
     
C.9.3
Distinguished Pistol Match High Master      
C.9.3
Distinguished Pistol Match Master      
C.9.3
Distinguished Pistol Match Expert      
C.9.3
Distinguished Pistol Match Sharpshooter      
C.9.3
Distinguished Pistol Match Marksman      
C.9.3
Distinguished Pistol Match unclassified      
           
C.9.4
Open Match
High Master      
C.9.4
Open Match
Master      
C.9.4
Open Match
Expert      
C.9.4
Open Match
Sharpshooter      
C.9.4
Open Match
Marksman      
C.9.4
Open Match
unclassified      
           
C.9.5
Distinguished Revolver Match
High Master      
C.9.5
Distinguished Revolver Match
Master      
C.9.5
Distinguished Revolver Match
Expert      
C.9.5
Distinguished Revolver Match
Sharpshooter      
C.9.5
Distinguished Revolver Match
Marksman      
C.9.5
Distinguished Revolver Match
unclassified      
     
C.9.6
Standard Revolver 4
High Master
     
C.9.6
Standard Revolver 4
Master
     
C.9.6
Standard Revolver 4
Expert
     
C.9.6
Standard Revolver 4
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.6
Standard Revolver 4
Marksman
     
C.9.6
Standard Revolver 4
unclassified
     
     
C.9.7
Standard Revolver 2,75
High Master
     
C.9.7
Standard Revolver 2,75
Master
     
C.9.7
Standard Revolver 2,75
Expert
     
C.9.7
Standard Revolver 2,75
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.7
Standard Revolver 2,75
Marksman
     
C.9.7
Standard Revolver 2,75
unclassified
     
     
C.9.7.6
Standard Revolver 2,75 5 Shot
High Master
     
C.9.7.6
Standard Revolver 2,75 5 Shot
Master
     
C.9.7.6
Standard Revolver 2,75 5 Shot
Expert
     
C.9.7.6
Standard Revolver 2,75 5 Shot
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.7.6
Standard Revolver 2,75 5 Shot
Marksman
     
C.9.7.6
Standard Revolver 2,75 5 Shot
unclassified
     
     
C.9.8
Standard Semi-Automatic Pistol
High Master      
C.9.8
Standard Semi-Automatic Pistol
Master
     
C.9.8
Standard Semi-Automatic Pistol
Expert
     
C.9.8
Standard Semi-Automatic Pistol
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.8
Standard Semi-Automatic Pistol
Marksman
     
C.9.8
Standard Semi-Automatic Pistol
unclassified
     
     
C.9.9
Open Match 1500
High Master      
C.9.9
Open Match 1500
Master
     
C.9.9
Open Match 1500
Expert
     
C.9.9
Open Match 1500
Sharpshooter
     
C.9.9
Open Match 1500
Marksman
     
C.9.9
Open Match 1500
unclassified
     
     
Landesmeisterschaft Single Action Revolver
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.10
Single Action Revolver 1 over all      
C.11
Single Action Revolver 2 over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft Bianchi Cup
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.14
Bianchi Cup      
Landesmeisterschaft EPP
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
C.17A
EPP Polymerpistole over all      
C.17A
EPP Polymerpistole OS over all      
           
Landesmeisterschaft Dienstgewehr - Standardgewehr 100m
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.6
Dienstgewehr 1
over all      
D.1
Standardgewehr 1 over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft Dienstgewehr - Standardgewehr 300m
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.7
Dienstgewehr 2
over all      
D.3
Standardgewehr 2 over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft National Rifle Match
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.8
National Rifle Match A over all      
D.9
National Rifle Match A      
     
Landesmeisterschaft 30M1 Carbine
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.10 30 M1 Carbine 25m
     
D.10 30 M1 Carbine 50m      
D.10 30 M1 Carbine 100m over all      
D.10B
30 M1 Carbine PP1      
D.10C
30 M1 Carbine NPA      
D.10D 30 M1 Carbine PP2      
D.10A
30 M1 Carbine 1500      
     
Landesmeisterschaft Zielfernrohrgewehr 50m
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.13A Zielfernrohrgewehr 5 over all      
D.13A Zielfernrohrgewehr 5 Mod      
           
D.14A Zielfernrohrgewehr 6 over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft Zielfernrohrgewehr 100m
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.11
Zielfernrohrgewehr 1
over all    
D.14
Zielfernrohrgewehr 4 over all    
D.14.13
Zielfernrohrgewehr 4 Mod    
D.14 Zielfernrohrgewehr 4 - 308 over all    
Landesmeisterschaft Zielfernrohrgewehr 300m
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.12
Zielfernrohrgewehr 2      
D.13
Zielfernrohrgewehr 3      
     
Landesmeisterschaft Lever Action Rifle
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.15
Lever Action Rifle 1 over all      
D.16
Lever Action Rifle 2 over all      
D.16A
Lever Action Rifle 3 LAR 1500      
D.16B Lever Action Rifle 4 LAR PP1 over all      
D.16C Lever Action Rifle 5 LAR NPA B      
D.16D Lever Action Rifle 6 LAR PP2      
D.16D Lever Action Rifle 7 LAR Bianchi Cup      
D.16F Lever Action Rifle 8 LAR Falling Plates Speed Challenge over all      
     
Landesmeisterschaft sportliche Flinte
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.17.1 Repetierflinte 1 High Master Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.1 Repetierflinte 1
Master
NN  
D.17.1 Repetierflinte 1
Expert
Arne Dierksen SLG Hamburg Wandsbek e.V  
D.17.1 Repetierflinte 1
Sharpshooter
Bernd Winterfeldt SLG Brunswig  
D.17.1 Repetierflinte 1
Marksman
Marc Anton Reh SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  
D.17.1 Repetierflinte 1
unclassified
Tobias Klotz SLG Hanseatic-Gun-Club e.V  
     
D.17.1 Selbstladeflinte 1 High Master Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.1 Selbstladeflinte 1
Master
Arne Dierksen SLG Hamburg Wandsbek e.V  
D.17.1 Selbstladeflinte 1
Expert
Tobias Klotz SLG Hanseatic-Gun-Club e.V  
D.17.1 Selbstladeflinte 1
Sharpshooter
Marco Wendt SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  
D.17.1 Selbstladeflinte 1
Marksman
Marc Anton Reh SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  
D.17.1 Selbstladeflinte 1
unclassified
Kolja Kranz SLG Practical Kaltenkirchen e.V.  
     
D.17.A1 Repetierflinte PP1 High Master Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Repetierflinte PP1
Master
Jürgen Schürmann SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Repetierflinte PP1
Expert
Marita Becker SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Repetierflinte PP1
Sharpshooter
Thomas Reisse SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Repetierflinte PP1
Marksman
Gerrit Schult SLG Stade-Hagen e.V.
D.17.A1 Repetierflinte PP1
unclassified
Daniel Usselmann SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.
     
D.17.A1 Selbstladeflinte PP1 High Master Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Selbstladeflinte PP1
Master
Arne Dierksen SLG Hamburg Wandsbek e.V
D.17.A1 Selbstladeflinte PP1
Expert
Frank Burghauser SLG Elmshorn e.V.
D.17.A1 Selbstladeflinte PP1
Sharpshooter
Jürgen Schürmann SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Selbstladeflinte PP1
Marksman
Marco Wendt SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.A1 Selbstladeflinte PP1
unclassified
Frank Riewesell SLG Elmshorn e.V.
     
D.17.B1 Repetierflinte NPA High Master NN
D.17.B1 Repetierflinte NPA
Master
Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.B1 Repetierflinte NPA
Expert
Jürgen Schürmann SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.B1 Repetierflinte NPA
Sharpshooter
Helge Peters SLG Coast Team Quickborn
D.17.B1 Repetierflinte NPA
Marksman
Marc Mater SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.B1 Repetierflinte NPA
unclassified
Daniel Usselmann SLG Kaltenkirchen e.V.
           
D.17.B1 Selbstladeflinte NPA High Master NN    
D.17.B1 Selbstladeflinte NPA
Master
Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.B1 Selbstladeflinte NPA
Expert
Frank Burghauser SLG Elmshorn e.V.  
D.17.B1 Selbstladeflinte NPA
Sharpshooter
Jürgen Schürmann SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  
D.17.B1 Selbstladeflinte NPA
Marksman
Marc-Anton Reh SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  
D.17.B1 Selbstladeflinte NPA
unclassified
Manuel Kraberg SLG Coast Team Quickborn  
           
D.17.C Embassy Cup RF over all Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.17.C Embassy Cup RF over all Arne Dierksen SLG Hamburg Wandsbek e.V SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.18 Repetierflinte 2 over all Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.18 Selbstladeflinte 2 over all Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.19 Repetierflinte 3      
D.19 Selbstladeflinte 3      
D.20 Doppelflinte 2 over all Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V. SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
           
Landesmeisterschaft EPP Rifle
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.25 EPP Rifle over all    
           
Landesmeisterschaft Sports Carbine
Klasse
Landesmeister
SLG
Landesmeister Mannschaft
D.26 D.26 Sports Carbine PP1 over all Helge Peters SLG Coast Team Quickborn
D.26.18 D.26 Sports Carbine PP1 optical Sight over all Helge Peters SLG Coast Team Quickborn  
D.27 D.26 Sports Carbine NPA over all Helge Peters SLG Coast Team Quickborn
D.27.18 D.26 Sports Carbine NPA optical Sight over all Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.  
D.28 D.26 Sports Carbine Falling Plates over all Thomas Reisse SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.
D.28.18 D.26 Sports Carbine Falling Plates optical Sight over all Henrik Riesel SLG Steinburg-Sprenge e.V.